JONONE (né en 1963) Zams, 2020 Acrylique et encre sur toile Signée, titrée et datée au dos Acrylic and ink on canvas; signed, titled and dated on the reverse 120 x 120 cm - 47 1/4 x 47 1/4 in.
5